Discover Georgia Society Business Georgian Cuisine Politics Blogs World Entertainment Sports BTU AI articles
The lives of rich people are constantly in the center of public attention. There is always interest in their property and personal life. Everyone is interested in how the business of the rich is devel
Analyzing the Impact of DevOps on Digital Transformation and Best Practices for Implementing DevOps Processes. Digital transformation has become a key initiative for many companies, as they seek to l
How Startups are Making a Difference The rise of social entrepreneurship has been a growing trend in recent years, as startups look to use their business skills and technologies to address social and
How Technology is Changing the Way We Work The rapid advancement of technology is changing the way we work. From remote work to automation and the gig economy, these shifts are creating new opportuni
How Technology is Disrupting the Retail Industry The retail industry is going through a significant transformation, thanks to the disruptive power of technology. Advances in technology are changing t
Examining the latest developments in business process automation, including robotic process automation RPA, artificial intelligence AI, and machine learning ML. Business Process Automation BPA
Criteria that determine the quality of a dental clinic If you want to have a beautiful smile and a healthy oral cavity, you need to choose the right dental clinic. It is also necessary to regularly vi
Borusan Cat celebrated the companys 25th anniversary. Representatives of Caterpillar, guests from the diplomatic corps, private and public sectors were invited to the largescale event, which was h
If you are going to get veneers or implants, you should consider several criteria when choosing a dental clinic. It is the combination of these criteria that determines the price of dental implants an
Choosing a dental clinic in Tbilisi is not easy at all. Today, there are many dental clinics on the market, which differ from each other both in terms of service quality and price. Tbilisi dental clin
Several criteria determine the quality of a dental clinic. Among them are fast, highquality and customeroriented service, a highly qualified team of doctors, modern equipment and highquality work
Cristoacutebal Balenciaga was recognized as the greatest couturier of his time. The Master of Us All as an artist of artists as Dior himself said. Despite this, he remained a mysterious person
In August 2022, Georgian border crossing entry, exit was carried out 2,276,302 times. 23 of them were carried out by Georgian citizens and 77 by foreign citizens. According to the information of